TEAM RATTAPOOD CUP/KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOLI MÄGIRATTASARIII etapp 9.04.2023 PiritalTULEMUSED |
Koht | Nr | V.kl | Riik | Nimi | Klubi | 2.2 km | 4.4 km | 6.6 km | Kaotus |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ST4 | 4. Start M12/N14 6.6 km , -- | ||||||||
1. | 435 | N14 | Marta Mõttus | Haanja Rattaklubi | 7:56.7(1) | 15:27.4(1) | 23:09.2(1) | ||
2. | 438 | N14 | Linda Lensment | Kalevi Jalgrattakool | 8:04.1(4) | 15:48.8(2) | 23:47.4(2) | -38.2 | |
3. | 407 | M12 | Sebastian Ant | Viljandi Rattaklubi | 7:59.5(2) | 15:52.6(3) | 23:55.1(3) | -45.9 | |
4. | 422 | M12 | Valeri Hripunov | Nõmme Rattakool | 8:00.8(3) | 16:01.8(4) | 24:12.8(4) | -1:03.6 | |
5. | 421 | M12 | Steven Sumberg | Porter Racing | 8:30.7(9) | 16:58.4(6) | 25:10.3(5) | -2:01.1 | |
6. | 414 | M12 | Kevin Kertsman | CFC Spordiklubi | 8:27.9(8) | 16:59.6(9) | 25:13.8(6) | -2:04.6 | |
7. | 430 | M12 | Adrian Irbe | CFC Spordiklubi | 8:26.4(6) | 16:58.8(7) | 25:20.1(7) | -2:10.9 | |
8. | 427 | M12 | Simon Suppi | Nõmme Rattakool | 8:25.7(5) | 16:58.1(5) | 25:23.1(8) | -2:13.9 | |
9. | 411 | N14 | Mirt Ärm | Porter Racing | 8:27.4(7) | 16:59.1(8) | 25:23.1(9) | -2:13.9 | |
10. | 410 | N14 | Berit Grünberg | Porter Racing | 8:35.7(12) | 17:06.5(11) | 25:44.9(10) | -2:35.7 | |
11. | 416 | M12 | Kaarel Laansoo | Kalevi Jalgrattakool | 8:32.4(11) | 17:01.2(10) | 25:51.8(11) | -2:42.6 | |
12. | 412 | N14 | Pauliine Pesor | Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo | 8:55.9(13) | 17:29.2(13) | 26:08.3(12) | -2:59.1 | |
13. | 436 | M12 | Edvin Jürgen | Viljandi Rattaklubi | 8:31.5(10) | 17:17.8(12) | 26:11.2(13) | -3:02.0 | |
14. | 417 | M12 | Martin Maide | Pärnu Kalev Spordikool | 9:13.9(15) | 17:44.1(14) | 26:13.1(14) | -3:03.9 | |
15. | 413 | N14 | Roosmarii Pesor | Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo | 9:08.6(14) | 18:03.7(15) | 27:08.8(15) | -3:59.6 | |
16. | 406 | M12 | Ottomar Saag | Viljandi Rattaklubi | 9:32.5(20) | 18:42.6(20) | 27:41.4(16) | -4:32.2 | |
17. | 426 | M12 | Hubert Maripuu | CFC Spordiklubi | 9:20.0(19) | 18:31.2(17) | 27:51.4(17) | -4:42.2 | |
18. | 403 | M12 | Andreas Põder | Viljandi Rattaklubi | 9:18.9(18) | 18:35.4(18) | 27:54.0(18) | -4:44.8 | |
19. | 402 | M12 | Aaron Leon Portugov | Viljandi Rattaklubi | 9:37.7(21) | 18:42.4(19) | 28:10.8(19) | -5:01.6 | |
20. | 415 | N14 | Joanna Maria Seppo | Nõmme Rattakool | 9:14.2(17) | 18:30.9(16) | 28:12.4(20) | -5:03.2 | |
21. | 434 | M12 | Pärt Ruubel | Pärnu Kalev Spordikool | 9:40.9(23) | 19:02.6(22) | 28:12.4(21) | -5:03.2 | |
22. | 437 | M12 | Gerdo Toomsalu | Viljandi Rattaklubi | 9:38.2(22) | 18:51.4(21) | 28:54.4(22) | -5:45.2 | |
23. | 431 | M12 | Mihhail Issajev | Kalevi Jalgrattakool | 9:52.9(24) | 19:33.8(24) | 29:16.6(23) | -6:07.4 | |
24. | 424 | M12 | Kristjan Rozalka | Kalevi Jalgrattakool | 9:14.0(16) | 19:27.5(23) | 29:55.6(24) | -6:46.4 | |
- | 423 | M12 | Dominic Ormus | Nõmme Rattakool | 10:04.3(25) | 20:39.9(25) | 0(1) | -1 r. | |
- | 420 | N14 | Lisette Linnas | Porter Racing | 10:53.2(27) | 21:44.1(26) | 0(1) | -1 r. | |
- | 409 | M12 | Markus Mettus | Viljandi Rattaklubi | 10:55.1(28) | 21:51.4(27) | 0(1) | -1 r. | |
- | 439 | M12 | Simon Toim | CFC Spordiklubi | 11:03.7(29) | 22:00.7(28) | 0(1) | -1 r. | |
- | 433 | M12 | Hugo Saar | BMX Tallinn | 10:49.9(26) | 22:22.2(29) | 0(1) | -1 r. | |
- | 432 | M12 | Johannes Biene | Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo | 11:18.6(31) | 22:35.2(30) | 0(1) | -1 r. | |
- | 401 | M12 | Rene Muugamäe | Kalevi Jalgrattakool | 11:11.8(30) | 23:09.5(31) | 0(1) | -1 r. | |
- | 408 | M12 | Kevin Christopher Kohv | Viljandi Rattaklubi | 14:03.5(32) | 28:24.7(32) | 0(1) | -1 r. |