15. Eestimaa suvemängudTähtvere Spordipargis 13.07.2019TULEMUSED |
Koht | Nr | Nimi | S.a. | V.Kl | Vald / Linn | Tulemus | - Ringid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
START2 | 2. Start M16, M50+, N16, N, N35+, N45+ 22 km V, Current situation | ||||||
1. | 121 | Kevin Kõiv | 2003 | M16 | Rae vald | 47:39.1 | |
2. | 122 | Gregor Kokk | 2003 | M16 | Rae vald | 47:39.3 | |
3. | 119 | Gabriel Helmut Aduson | 2005 | M16 | Rae vald | 48:32.0 | |
4. | 214 | Sven Luks | 1968 | M50+ | Anija vald | 48:34.1 | |
5. | 128 | Robin Vahter | 2003 | M16 | Saaremaa vald | 48:39.0 | |
6. | 157 | Aimur Uuk | 1961 | M50+ | Tartu linn | 48:50.8 | |
7. | 151 | Aigar Saarnits | 1963 | M50+ | Põlva vald | 48:51.9 | |
8. | 144 | Aivar Veri | 1965 | M50+ | Kambja vald | 48:52.5 | |
9. | 159 | Raul Arula | 1958 | M50+ | Tartu vald | 49:49.1 | |
10. | 155 | Harri Sügis | 1964 | M50+ | Saku vald | 49:53.1 | |
11. | 125 | Joosep Mattias Õun | 2003 | M16 | Rae vald | 49:59.5 | |
12. | 171 | Janelle Uibokand | 1992 | N | Luunja vald | 50:27.6 | |
13. | 153 | Alar Nigul | 1965 | M50+ | Rae vald | 51:02.7 | |
14. | 174 | Kelly Kalm | 1997 | N | Rae vald | 51:20.6 | |
15. | 137 | Martti Lenzius | 2005 | M16 | Tartu vald | 51:23.9 | |
16. | 111 | Janmar Reiljan | 2004 | M16 | Jõgeva vald | 51:27.4 | |
17. | 145 | Ivo Sild | 1969 | M50+ | Kastre vald | 51:40.2 | |
18. | 138 | Leho Laidver | 1967 | M50+ | Antsla vald | 51:47.3 | |
19. | 162 | Aimar Pedari | 1965 | M50+ | Vinni vald | 51:59.8 | |
20. | 169 | Krista Karing | 1994 | N | Kiili vald | 52:01.8 | |
21. | 173 | Johanna Treier | 1990 | N | Põlva vald | 52:02.3 | |
22. | 154 | Jüri Suluste | 1963 | M50+ | Saaremaa vald | 52:08.2 | |
23. | 148 | Viktor Shemarin | 1966 | M50+ | Narva linn | 52:22.5 | |
24. | 190 | Reeda Tuula | 1977 | N35+ | Rae vald | 52:29.0 | |
25. | 136 | Meelis Anipai | 2006 | M16 | Setomaa vald | 52:29.3 | |
26. | 142 | Teet Kallakmaa | 1965 | M50+ | Järva vald | 53:08.8 | |
27. | 163 | Andrus Ebber | 1966 | M50+ | Vinni vald | 53:15.5 | |
28. | 139 | Meelis Lääne | 1967 | M50+ | Elva vald | 54:01.6 | |
29. | 115 | Arvet Zukovitð | 2003 | M16 | Põltsamaa vald | 54:35.6 | |
30. | 185 | Merylin Sarikas | 2003 | N16 | Põhja-Sakala vald | 55:07.2 | |
31. | 150 | Andrei Starshov | 1966 | M50+ | Narva linn | 55:07.4 | |
32. | 208 | Rita Toome | 1970 | N45+ | Vinni vald | 55:13.9 | |
33. | 164 | Anne Kannimäe | 1990 | N | Antsla vald | 55:18.2 | |
34. | 135 | Lauri Kallari | 2005 | M16 | Setomaa vald | 55:24.7 | |
35. | 193 | Liis Grünberg | 1979 | N35+ | Saku vald | 55:25.0 | |
36. | 143 | Rauno Agu | 1969 | M50+ | Järva vald | 55:25.4 | |
37. | 160 | Ivo Mölder | 1969 | M50+ | Türi vald | 55:26.9 | |
38. | 133 | Kristjan Fuks | 2003 | M16 | Saue vald | 56:04.8 | |
39. | 175 | Carol Kuuskmann | 2001 | N | Rae vald | 56:06.5 | |
40. | 110 | Oskar Hendrik Hütt | 2003 | M16 | Jõgeva vald | 56:08.1 | |
41. | 112 | Oliver Rüster | 2005 | M16 | Kambja vald | 56:58.5 | |
42. | 176 | Mari Kaseväli | 1990 | N | Rae vald | 57:03.4 | |
43. | 170 | Jaanika Kurgjärv | 1988 | N | Luunja vald | 57:09.2 | |
44. | 213 | Ardu Ernits | 1960 | M50+ | Jõgeva vald | 57:36.1 | |
45. | 140 | Mart Koll | 1968 | M50+ | Jõgeva vald | 57:36.4 | |
46. | 141 | Raivo Meitus | 1966 | M50+ | Jõgeva vald | 58:21.6 | |
47. | 204 | Mare Ulp | 1969 | N45+ | Rae vald | 58:26.3 | |
48. | 209 | Tiina Kriisa | 1973 | N45+ | Vinni vald | 58:30.5 | |
49. | 198 | Aive Laidver | 1968 | N45+ | Antsla vald | 58:33.2 | |
50. | 108 | Paul Pruuli | 2006 | M16 | Antsla vald | 59:23.8 | |
51. | 156 | Vahur Fuks | 1965 | M50+ | Saue vald | 59:25.1 | |
52. | 158 | Peeter Parmask | 1961 | M50+ | Tartu linn | 59:42.7 | |
53. | 195 | Kaire Koik | 1976 | N35+ | Saku vald | 47:41.0 | -1 |
54. | 172 | Karoli Villako | 2000 | N | Põlva vald | 47:42.5 | -1 |
55. | 206 | Ingrit Kala | 1968 | N45+ | Setomaa vald | 47:44.5 | -1 |
56. | 184 | Õnnela Rodendau | 2004 | N16 | Järva vald | 48:12.5 | -1 |
57. | 117 | Greg-Emil Pärn | 2007 | M16 | Põltsamaa vald | 48:24.9 | -1 |
57. | 149 | Eduard Sidorenko | 1962 | M50+ | Narva linn | 48:24.9 | -1 |
59. | 134 | Timo Kudre | 2005 | M16 | Setomaa vald | 48:48.4 | -1 |
60. | 168 | Kairit Veri | 1997 | N | Kambja vald | 48:52.7 | -1 |
61. | 146 | Hamigo Kaha | 1969 | M50+ | Kiili vald | 49:29.1 | -1 |
62. | 199 | Pille Palumaa | 1974 | N45+ | Järva vald | 50:15.9 | -1 |
63. | 179 | Piret Pung | 2001 | N | Tartu vald | 50:22.2 | -1 |
64. | 116 | Gennert Merivee | 2005 | M16 | Põltsamaa vald | 50:23.1 | -1 |
65. | 167 | Riin Kalme | 2002 | N | Jõgeva vald | 50:28.1 | -1 |
66. | 192 | Anu Konga | 1977 | N35+ | Saku vald | 50:40.2 | -1 |
67. | 131 | Marten Konga | 2008 | M16 | Saku vald | 51:42.1 | -1 |
68. | 207 | Leili Särg | 1965 | N45+ | Viljandi vald | 51:52.3 | -1 |
69. | 114 | Robert Lepik | 2006 | M16 | Kambja vald | 52:30.5 | -1 |
70. | 132 | Kristo Õruste | 2009 | M16 | Saku vald | 52:37.7 | -1 |
71. | 165 | Maarja Vuin | 1988 | N | Elva vald | 52:38.9 | -1 |
72. | 188 | Mariann Koik | 2007 | N16 | Saku vald | 52:40.0 | -1 |
73. | 196 | Katrin Pihlakas | 1980 | N35+ | Saue vald | 53:29.8 | -1 |
74. | 183 | Batrisia Jullinen | 2004 | N16 | Järva vald | 53:30.6 | -1 |
75. | 205 | Marje Viirmann | 1960 | N45+ | Rae vald | 53:46.5 | -1 |
76. | 189 | Karin Mikk | 1979 | N35+ | Põhja-Sakala vald | 54:51.6 | -1 |
77. | 191 | Jaana Viilop | 1978 | N35+ | Saku vald | 55:08.8 | -1 |
78. | 201 | Marika Kütt | 1969 | N45+ | Kiili vald | 58:51.4 | -1 |
79. | 200 | Andra Rannik | 1970 | N45+ | Kiili vald | 47:44.7 | -2 |
80. | 180 | Jaanika Nõmmik | 2002 | N | Türi vald | 52:56.9 | -2 |
81. | 124 | Rauno Notton | 2003 | M16 | Rae vald | ||
81. | 181 | Marta Katariina Ruder | 2004 | N16 | Elva vald | ||
83. | 127 | Hugo Puusepp | 2003 | M16 | Rae vald | ||
83. | 186 | Maria Treier | 2006 | N16 | Rae vald | ||
DNS | 109 | Oskar Kõrgesaar | 2004 | M16 | Elva vald | ||
DNS | 113 | Marten Malmre | 2005 | M16 | Kambja vald | ||
DNS | 118 | Kevin Zäuram | 2004 | M16 | Põltsamaa vald | ||
DNS | 120 | Ron Gristsenko | 2003 | M16 | Rae vald | ||
DNS | 123 | Mattias Jonatan Lehtsaar | 2003 | M16 | Rae vald | ||
DNS | 126 | Romet Pajur | 2004 | M16 | Rae vald | ||
DNS | 129 | Henry Grünberg | 2003 | M16 | Saku vald | ||
DNS | 130 | Johann Mattias Puuorg | 2004 | M16 | Saku vald | ||
DNS | 147 | Kaupo Kütt | 1965 | M50+ | Kiili vald | ||
DNS | 152 | Raivo Terve | 1964 | M50+ | Rae vald | ||
DNS | 161 | Gunnar Tungal | 1964 | M50+ | Viljandi vald | ||
DNS | 166 | Ave Ots | 1991 | N | Elva vald | ||
DNS | 177 | Aidi Gerde Tuisk | 2002 | N | Rae vald | ||
DNS | 178 | Daisy Kudre | 1993 | N | Setomaa vald | ||
DNS | 182 | Saskia Sulp | 2005 | N16 | Jõgeva vald | ||
DNS | 187 | Silvia Türkson | 2003 | N16 | Saku vald | ||
DNS | 194 | Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg | 1975 | N35+ | Saku vald | ||
DNS | 197 | Kaja Tättar | 1969 | N45+ | Valga vald | ||
DNS | 202 | Ave Tepper | 1971 | N45+ | Põhja-Sakala vald | ||
DNS | 203 | Merle Schneider | 1971 | N45+ | Põltsamaa vald | ||
DNS | 210 | Sven Luks | 1968 | M50+ | Anija vald |