KT Timing Online

Lithuania Championships in road race

30.06.2019

RESULTS


Results 18:42:45 No of riders not yet finished 3
Rank Nro Name Club Category 4 km 9 km 13 km 17 km Time Cap
START3 Jaunimas iki 23 m. + vyrø elitas 17.2 km , Current situation
1. 3NAVARDAUSKAS RamünasMarseille ProvanceVE52:57.1(16)1:41:00.9(6)2:30:22.2(3)3:19:22.2(1)4:08:18.7
2. 16ADOMAITIS RojusKlaipëda Cycling Team, Klaipëdos VieU2352:56.2(12)1:41:00.7(5)2:30:22.0(1)3:19:22.2(2)4:08:29.5  -10.8
3. 18LASINIS VenantasKlaipëda Cycling TeamU2352:56.3(13)1:41:02.4(14)2:30:22.5(4)3:19:22.8(3)4:09:36.9  -1:18.2
4.103DZERVUS DarijusMemmel Cycling TeamVE52:58.5(21)1:41:01.1(9)2:30:22.2(2)3:19:22.9(4)4:13:26.6  -5:07.9
5. 1BAGDONAS GediminasAG2R LA MONDIALEVE52:55.2(5)1:41:00.1(3)2:33:07.8(5)3:24:47.5(6)4:15:42.3  -7:23.6
6. 5SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille ProvenceVE52:54.7(3)1:41:02.8(17)2:33:07.9(6)3:24:47.1(5)4:15:42.4  -7:23.7
7. 2BENIUSIS JustasKlaipëda Cycling Team, Klaipëdos VieU2351:06.7(2)1:41:00.4(4)2:33:08.6(8)3:24:47.7(7)4:15:46.8  -7:28.1
8. 11JANUSKEVICIUS MantasKlaipëda Cycling Team, Kauno SM GajU2352:55.5(8)1:41:02.6(15)2:33:09.1(11)3:26:44.2(8)4:23:13.5  -14:54.8
9. 33AZELIS EitvilasVMSC DSK VitusVJ52:55.6(10)1:41:01.2(10)2:33:08.8(9)3:26:44.9(11)4:23:14.6  -14:55.9
10. 22SIDLAUSKAS ErikasDSK FortünaU2352:55.0(4)1:41:02.1(13)2:33:09.0(10)3:26:44.8(10)4:23:15.2  -14:56.5
11. 28MIKUTIS AivarasDSK KvëdarnaVJ51:06.6(1)1:40:57.7(1)2:33:08.0(7)3:26:44.6(9)4:23:22.0  -15:03.3
12. 17MASIULIS DenasKlaipëda Cycling Team, Klaipëdos VieU2352:56.5(14)1:40:57.9(2)2:33:09.4(12)3:36:48.3(12)4:41:28.1  -33:09.4
13. 14KELMELIS AristidasKlaipëda Cycling Team, Kauno SM GajU2352:55.2(6)1:41:01.6(11)2:33:09.4(13)3:36:48.7(13)4:41:28.6  -33:09.9
14. 10SIDEIKIS PovilasKSM GajaU2352:55.3(7)1:41:21.6(20)2:35:53.0(15)3:44:26.2(14)4:53:29.9  -45:11.2
DNF 31RAUGALA GustasVMSC DSK VitusVJ52:57.2(18)1:41:01.7(12)2:33:09.4(13) - (-)
DNF 4BARTASEVICIUS JuliusRC Die Schwalben MünchenVE52:55.6(9)1:41:02.7(16)2:35:53.0(15) - (-)
DNF 32MATUZEVICIUS ZygimantasVMSC DSK VitusVJ52:55.8(11)1:41:01.1(8)2:35:53.8(17) - (-)
DNF 6KOVALIOVAS EdgarasTop Team CyclingVE52:58.1(20)1:41:02.9(18)2:36:01.1(18) - (-)
DNF 9VALIAUGA ArnoldasColibri Cycling TeamVE52:57.1(17)1:41:00.9(7)2:36:01.3(19) - (-)
DNF 25IVANOVAS OlegasKSM GajaVJ53:20.4(29)1:49:33.5(23)3:14:53.2(20) - (-)
DNF 27JANKÜNAS OsvaldasKSM GajaVJ1:03:11.5(32)2:14:08.1(31)3:35:07.5(21) - (-)
DNF 8MAISELIS JonasSK S-SportasVE52:57.4(19)1:41:07.4(19) - (-) - (-)
DNF 19ZUBRICKAS RomasKlaipëda Cycling TeamU2353:03.9(23)1:43:24.2(21) - (-) - (-)
DNF 12KURAS LaurynasKlaipëda Cycling Team, Kauno SM GajU2353:13.1(25)1:49:32.3(22) - (-) - (-)
DNF102SOKOLOVSKIJ Edvard3ClubVE53:16.4(26)1:49:33.7(24) - (-) - (-)
DNF 29LUKSAS DovydasVMSC DSK VitusVJ53:17.5(28)1:49:34.0(25) - (-) - (-)
DNF 7TALACKA LukasTop Team CyclingVE53:09.9(24)1:50:04.8(26) - (-) - (-)
DNF 21BUTKEVICIUS AlgirdasVMSC DSK VitusU2352:58.9(22)1:50:05.5(27) - (-) - (-)
DNF 34PUSTOBRYKOV ArtiomACADEMIA MORENOVJ53:20.7(30)2:02:00.9(28) - (-) - (-)
DNF 20SIRUTAVICIUS MartynasVMSC DSK VitusU2353:16.5(27)2:02:01.0(29) - (-) - (-)
DNF 26PALIULIS DanieliusKSM GajaVJ1:03:11.4(31)2:11:22.1(30) - (-) - (-)
DNF 13KMIELIAUSKAS RokasKlaipëda Cycling Team, Kauno SM GajU2352:56.7(15) - (-) - (-) - (-)
- 15PIKALOV DanyloKSM GajaU23 - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-)
- 23DAVIDAVICIUS MariusKSM GajaVJ - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-)
- 24PETRUSKEVICIUS DeividasKSM GajaVJ - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-)
DNF 30VILENISKIS TautvydasVMSC DSK VitusVJ - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-)
Live timing: kttiming.ee/livetiming/