KT Timing Online

Lithuania Championships in road race

30.06.2019

RESULTS


All have finiched 16:00:28
Rank No Name Age gr. Club 5 km 10 km Time Cap
START1 Moterø elitas + veteranai (V30, V40) 10.3 km , Current situation
1. 57MALINAUSKAS TadasV30FOCUS Vilnius46:52.4(23)1:40:41.6(6)2:31:45.1
2. 62CIVILIS ElijusV30Top Team Cycling46:52.4(23)1:40:41.1(5)2:31:45.3  -0.2
3. 46MATULIAUSKAS EgidijusV30Impuls Racing Team46:52.2(6)1:40:40.4(1)2:31:51.7  -6.6
4. 78PETRUSEVICIUS RimasV40SK S-Sportas46:52.2(9)1:40:40.8(4)2:32:19.6  -34.5
5. 58KONDROTAS SimasV30Velo Ghost Veloma46:52.3(21)1:40:40.7(3)2:32:20.8  -35.7
6. 73JURNA DanieliusV40Jokers - Santa Monica Networks46:52.2(8)1:40:40.6(2)2:32:21.9  -36.8
7. 67LIAUGODAS ZilvinasV40VeloPeak Hunters46:52.1(3)1:41:43.4(14)2:34:41.0  -2:55.9
8. 55MATELIÜNAS TomasV30FOCUS Vilnius46:52.4(30)1:41:44.9(18)2:34:41.1  -2:56.0
9. 70SIMONAVICIUS DainiusV40Velomanai Team46:52.2(4)1:41:41.5(9)2:34:41.7  -2:56.6
10. 35PACEVICIENË SilvijaMEKSM Gaja46:52.2(5)1:41:41.5(10)2:34:42.2  -2:57.1
11. 76ZALESKIS AndriusV40DSK Kvëdarna46:52.3(14)1:41:43.3(13)2:34:42.3  -2:57.2
12. 69LEVICKIS DariusV40Memel cycling team46:52.3(17)1:41:44.3(16)2:34:44.2  -2:59.1
13. 66VILENISKIS DeividasV40Top Team Cycling46:52.2(10)1:41:45.1(20)2:34:44.4  -2:59.3
14. 39SOSNA KataZinaMETORPADO SUDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM46:52.3(13)1:41:44.8(17)2:34:44.5  -2:59.4
15. 54BLOCKIS VytautasV30Top Team Cycling46:52.3(16)1:41:41.0(7)2:34:44.6  -2:59.5
16.101UMARAS DeividasV30Velonova - Bioracer Cycling team46:52.4(26)1:41:44.9(19)2:34:44.7  -2:59.6
17. 50JAKIMCIUS GiedriusV30BLITZ46:52.4(28)1:41:45.4(22)2:34:45.2  -3:00.1
18.104DALISANSKAS EligijusV30DSK Kvëdarna46:52.2(7)1:41:45.5(23)2:34:45.5  -3:00.4
19. 74VILINAUSKAS VilmantasV40Velo Ghost Veloma46:52.4(29)1:41:45.7(24)2:34:45.7  -3:00.6
20. 52ZIUPSNYS MindaugasV30VeloRatai46:52.3(22)1:41:45.8(25)2:34:46.1  -3:01.0
21. 65TISKUS ArtürasV30SK S-Sportas46:52.4(31)1:41:42.8(11)2:34:46.2  -3:01.1
22. 40CESULIENË IngaMELMDSK AUSRA GRUODIS46:52.3(17)1:41:44.0(15)2:34:46.3  -3:01.2
23. 56TAMULIS MartynasV30BLITZ46:52.4(32)1:41:41.3(8)2:34:46.4  -3:01.3
24. 75IVANAUSKAS TomasV40Jokers - Santa Monica Networks46:52.3(12)1:41:46.3(27)2:34:46.8  -3:01.7
25.100FRANKAS GiedriusV40Velonova - Bioracer Cycling Team46:52.3(20)1:41:45.2(21)2:34:47.2  -3:02.1
26. 97SCERBAKOVAS ArtürasV40Memel cycling team46:52.1(2)1:41:43.0(12)2:34:56.9  -3:11.8
27. 77KNIEZA PranasV40Velo Ghost Veloma46:52.5(33)1:41:46.7(29)2:35:30.3  -3:45.2
28. 79JAROVOJ AndrejV40VeloGhost Veloma Klaipëda46:52.4(27)1:43:54.2(32)2:47:54.4  -16:09.3
29. 43ZILIÜTË RimantëMJDSK Kvëdarna54:17.9(37)1:50:51.8(36)2:47:54.5  -16:09.4
30.107JANAVICIÜTË AistëMJVilkaviSkis SM-DSK –AIRA54:18.0(38)1:50:52.1(37)2:47:56.5  -16:11.4
31. 63KUBILIUS EvaldasV30Colibri Cycling Team54:16.8(36)1:50:48.3(35)2:48:14.6  -16:29.5
32. 98UNGURYTË EditaMEVelo Ghost Veloma58:08.4(39)1:58:55.4(40)3:03:29.2  -31:44.1
33. 53CEPAUSKAS ArünasV30Velo Ghost Veloma58:08.6(40)1:58:55.2(39)3:03:29.5  -31:44.4
ULK106GLIAUDELIS ArünasV30Top Team Cycling46:52.4(25)1:41:45.8(26)2:34:44.3
ULK 51ZDANEVICIUS JokübasV30Velopeak Hunters46:52.1(1)1:41:46.5(28)2:41:55.6
DNF 38LUNYTË JurgitaME 1:01:09.3(42) - (-)
DNF 44GEDRAITYTË AkvilëMJPKKSC, DSK Fortüna - (-) - (-)
DNF 45KARTENYTË KornelijaMJKSM Gaja58:53.2(41)2:05:37.9(41)
DNF 47SIMKUS DanieliusV30VeloPeak Hunters - (-) - (-)
DNF 59GRIGAS LaurynasV30Jokers-Santa Monica Networks46:52.5(34)1:41:47.2(30)
DNF 61SANKAUSKAS DonatasV30Velomanai Team46:52.5(35)1:49:46.9(34)
DNF 64GIRDVAINIS GedasV30SK S-Sportas - (-) - (-)
DNF 71KVIETINSKAS IrmantasV40Velomanai Team46:52.2(11)1:50:59.3(38)
DNF 72KALVAITIS RenatasV40Velomanai team46:52.3(15)1:48:44.8(33)
DNF 96SANDA AndriusV30Klaipëda Cycling Team46:52.3(17)1:41:47.2(31)
DNS 48MATELIÜNAS TomasV30FOCUS Vilnius - (-) - (-)
DNS 68MALAKAUSKAS AleksandrasV40Top Team Cycling - (-) - (-)
Live timing: kttiming.ee/livetiming/